Geographical Index
Credit Reports for Companies in Turkmenistan
Maksim Vladimirovich Shvydko Individualniy Predprinimatel
TURKMENINTORG RESPUBLIKANSKOYE HOZRASHCHETNOYE
GOSUDARSTVENNIY KOMITET PO PECHATY
Asia Caspian Engineering Co LLC - Ashkhabad Branch
Chebshek IP
Turkmen Marketing KhO
IP CONSULT CO BRANCH OFFICE
TOO AKMA
NORSEL INTERNATIONAL LTD ASHGABAD BRANCH OFFICE
Step Turkmen OOO
GOSUDARSTVENNOYE AGENTSTVO PO INOSTRANNYM INVESTITSIYAM
MERDAN POLADOV CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Gosudarstvenniy Kontsern Turkmenpagta
KHOZRASCHETNOYE APTECHNOYE PREDPRIYATYE INOPHARM
SADEX INTERNATIONAL LTD ASHGABAD BRANCH OFFICE
Mukhammetberdi Gaitnazarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
KONSERVNY ZAVOD TURKMENPOTREBSOYUZA
Takhir Ilmuradov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Baskent Bilim Merkezi
Balkan Dokuma AOZT
Turkmenobakhyzmat Association
Bi-Ba Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Nazik Amandurdiyeva Individualniy Predprinimatel
Rovshen Deryaevich Muhammetnurov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Globe Interstar AG - Ashgabad Branch
State Frontier Service of Turkmenistan
Pars Energy - Turkmenistan Branch
Consulting Tradng Services International SP OOO
Gurbansakhat Gutlyev Chastny Predprinimatel
Petro Gas FZE - Turkmenistan Branch
Davlet Kontserni Turkmenkhimiya
Promtex Ltd.
UCEL LTD
Yusup Annadurdiev Chastniy Predprinimatel
MASHAL TOO
GENTASH TOO
Mehriban IP
OSMAN A.SH. IP
BAINAZAR TOO
FOOD INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF TURMKENISTAN
AZIMOVA AYNABAT CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
MONUMENT RESOURCES PETROLEUM LTD
Ishyk Topar
ISIK GROUP
ISIK GROUP
G KH F TURKMENMASHKOMPLEKT
UNITED DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME
SEHIL LTD
Burch Turkmen DP
Annageldi Hanmedovich Annayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
KARUN LTD
MIMEL INSAAT SAN VE TIC AS ASHGABAD BRANCH OFFICE
Yusup Zeripovich Zeripov Chastny Predprinimatel
TELEKECHI MEHMET EGIDEMIR
Moshiev Amanmurat Chastny Predprinimatel
Decor Master Ch.P.
AMADO LTD
Bashimguli Saparguliev Chastniy Predprinimatel
UPRAVLENIYE BALKANNEFTEGEOFIZIKA
IP Turkmenabad Sovda
IPC Motors KhO
Med-Concept Turkmenistan KhO
Turkmen Agro IP
INTEK-TELECOM & SYSTEM INTEGRATION
MURAT MEREDOV CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Arwana Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Turkmenbashinskiy Kompleks Neftepererabatyvayushchikh Zavodov
Kerwen Gurlushyk KhO
Aidov Bekmurat Chalievich Chastniy Predprinimatel
Genc Celikler Ins. Tic. ve San. Ltd. Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
Polimeks Insaat Taahhut ve Sanayi Ticaret A.S. - Turkmenistan Branch
Oguz Khan SP HO
Amanov Davut Chastny Predprinimatel
OVEZKILIK SAPARKILIEVICH SEYITGELDIEV CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Yagmur Kurbanovich Kayagdyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
THE BALKAN DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT OF FINANCIAL AND TECHNICAL RESOURCES AND COMPLECTATION OF THE STATE CONCERN TURKMENN
TAJGUL JUMAYEVA CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Vtorma KhO
Diana Aleksandrovna Ivanova Chastniy Predprinimatel
Gaygysyz Durdyhanov Chastny Predprinimatel
CHASTNOE PREDPRIYATIE "MELKHEM-DARMAN"
Yedigat Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Yaraw OOO
Saguly Myradovich Derayev Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Aga Gurlysyk IP
Atagary Charyevich Atakariyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
TURKMENBASHI BANK
Armada Marine Contractors Caspian PTE Ltd - Ashkhabad branch
Ozerli Insaat Sanayi Ve Ticaret Ltd Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
Enem Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Merdan Mamedovich Rahmedov Chastniy Predprinimatel
STATE CONCERN TURKMENHIMIYA
Buried Hill Serdar Limited - Ashkhabad Branch
Huday Haydar Guly Berenov Chastnyi Predprinimatel
Biost Individualnoye Spetsializirovannoye Predpriyatiye
Maksat Rakhimovich Babayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Yupek Yoly Tacircilik Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Evliya Annaberdyevich Annamuradov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ovezgeldy Orazgurdiyevich Gurbanaliyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Shat Amanmukhammedovich Mukhammedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Ak Ussa Hozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Salkyn Plyus Khozyaistvennoye Obshestvo
Babajan Jepbarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Azat Babayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Kombinat Stroitelnykh Materialov i Promyshlennykh Tovarov Ak Tam KhO
Turkmen Senet KHO
Gunja Jorayeva Chastniy Predprinimatel
Akmukhammet Deryayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Teka Teknik Turkmenistan Mebel KhO
Annageldi Heshdekov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Rahym Hemrakuly Hodzhiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Mowwlana Inshaat Plastik Tekstil Gyda Petrol Sanayi we Tijaret Limited Shirketi - Turkmenistan Branch
Nisa Gurlushyk KhO
Gaygysyz Ashyrov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Muratgeldi Resulov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Polat Gurlusyk Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Folkestone Holdings Inc. - Turkmenistan Representative Office
Orazmurat Annagurbanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Turkmen-Innovatsiya Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Sabada Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Muratgeldi Allagulyevich Abdyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Dostluk Khozyaystvennoe Obschestvo
Syrat Khozyaistvennoe Obshchestvo
Tehnika Mekany Individualnoye Predpriyatye
Bayramdurdi Hoszhamuhammedvich Nurmuhammedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Charyar Annageldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Annaberdi Dzheparovich Agazhanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Bereketli Zaman Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Leyla Sahatova Chastniy Predprinimatel
Nurmurat Muratgeldiyevich Nobatgeldiyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Bagaja Ymarat KhO
Bayly-Gurlusyk Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Nagym Esenov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Islam Balov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Taze Usul KhO
Kerimov Gafurjan Batargayevich Telekeci
Muhammet Balkan HJ
Kuwwat Babayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Eziz Gurbanovich Seyidov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Kakamyrat Agamammedovich Begmyradov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Predpriyatiye Obschestvennogo Trudovogo Obyedineniya Invalidov Turkmenistana
Petrochina International Turkmenistan KhO
Oz Yoly Chastnoe Predpriyatye
Denizhan Khozyaystvennoye Obschestvo
Yedigen Turkmen Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Hezretguly Akiniyazov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Dildar Hudayberenov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Maksatmurat Gurbanmuhammedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Deryaplastik Hojalyk Jemgyyeti
Gadamly Gala Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Altyn Gurlushyk Khozyaystvennoye Obschestvo
Rustam Muratovich Reyimov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Kent Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
ES RAHAT YOL
Guvanch Atayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Cyzgy KhO
Yovshan KhO
Ceper Gurlusyk Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Altyn Yunus Individualnoye Predpryatye
Duyugy Individualnoye Predpryatye
Altyn Ussa Individuanoye Predpriyatiye
Sag-Aman Individualnoye Predpryatye
Ak Toprak Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Depginli Adim Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Alaw Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
PETRONAS Carigali (Turkmenistan) Sdn. Bhd.
IPS Motors Khozyaystvennoye Obschestvo
Hosh KhO
FIRMA FARYAP SEYFULLAH FARYAP
LOCKHEED AIRPORT GROUP INTERNATIONAL TURKMENISTAN BRANCH
Arna AO
MENSEL ULUSLARARASI MUHENDISLIK MUSAVIRLIK A.S. ASHGABAD BRANCH
BEREKET NEFIS
TURKMENMALLARY ASSOTSIATSIA ZHIVOTNOVODCHESKIKH
Ahal JV
Soltandesh
Glavnoye Aptechnoye Obyedineniye
Bereketli KhO
Dragon Oil (Turkmenistan) Ltd - Turkmenistan Branch
Nusay Yollary Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
TURKMENAGROKHIM
Yaran
ENERGOTEKHNOLOGICHESKAYA KORPORATSIA KUVVAT
LARMAG CHELEKEN JV
Turkmenistanyn Dasary Ykdysady Dowlet Banky
EMPERYAL OTELCILIK TURIZM VE TICARET AS ASHGABAT BRANCH
MINISTERSTVO MELIORATSII I VODNOGOKHOZYAISTVA
Erku International Contracting & Construction Co Ltd - Ashgabad Branch
Turkmenistanyn Merkezi Banky
GAIRAT CORPORATION
MM TUR CO
Sahin Insaat Gida Textil Ve Automotive Ve Ticaret Ltd Sirketi - Ashkhabad Branch
Khalmurat Kokobayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
VETERINARNO PROIZVODSTVENNAYA LABORATORIYA TURKMENISTANA
TURKMENMYASOMOLTORG GOSUDARSTVENNAYA OPTOVO-ROZNICHNAYA
AKHAL AIRLINES (ALTER NAME)
Davrangeldy Ovezov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ahal Cholukov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Individualnoe Predpriyatie "Khindivar"
Shukhrat Kakabaevich Asheraliev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Payhas Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Yerohina Irina Grigoryevna Chastniy Predprinimatel
Yimpas KST Corporation KhO
Shokhrat Soltanmuradovich Saidov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Hoshzaman
Turkmengeologiya GK
Proizvodstvennoe Obyedinenie Garabogazsulfat Gosudarstvennogo Kontserna Turkmenkhimiya
ASDS Impeks IP
Gurban Sahed Chastny Predprinimatel
Ajap Yol IP
Sece Insaat Ve Ticaret A.S. - Turkmenistan Branch
Glavnoe Upravlenie Turkmennebitonumleri pri Ministerstve Nefti i Gaza i Mineralnykh Resursov
5M Insaat Tekstil Ithalat Ihracat Sanayi Ticaret Ltd Sti - Turkmenistan Branch
Bayrammurad Iliasov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Muhammetjelil Babayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ekol Ihracat Ithalat ve Ticaret Sti Ltd - Ashgabad Branch
Bereketli Mekan Individualnoe Predpriyarie
Avrasya Insaat Yatirim Sanayi ve Dis Ticaret Anonim Sirketi - Ashgabad Branch
Keris Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Khudaykuli Kurbankulov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Altyn Gush IP
Penthol C.V. - Turkmenistan Branch
GOKTASH DP
Yrmak Turkmenistan
PAK FERMENT CO
BARASH COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES INC
Yapi Insaat Ve Tes As
Turkmenbashi Jeans Complex "AO Gap Turkmen"
Turkmengaz Dovlet Konserni
MOLDAR KONSULTATIVNO-KOMMERCHESKAYA SLUZHBA
Turkmenhowayollary Gosudarstvennaya Natsionalnaya Sluzhba
PRESTIGE MARKETING
Bertling Logistics (Turkmen) LLC
Bir Sen Insaat Dis Ticaret Ve Sanayi Ltd Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
AKAY HUSUSI KARHANA
Berdy Begtorayev Chastny Predprinimatel
Rowshan Deryavich Mukhammednurov Chastny Predprinimatel
Ministry Of Health & Medical Industry Of Turkmenistan
Toyli Bekmuradovich Tachmuhammedov Chastny Predprinimatel
OZGUN TURKMENISTAN TRADING CO LTD
Omur Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Taze Dunya Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
TELEKECI DZYAMILYA NAZAROVA
AASO FIRMASY
Anna Amangeldyevich Orazmamedov Chastny Predprinimatel
YEKATERINA PETROVNA ODJAROVA CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
YELENA DZHUMAYEVA CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
ULTEK DP
Turkmenneftegazstroi Dovlet Konserni
MUKHADOV MAKSAT CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
GABBARBERDI AMANOV CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Obyedineniye Po Veterenarnomu Obsluzhivaniyu Zhivotnikh I Ptits Pri Assotsyatsyi "Turkmenmallary"
JV IPC AGRI MACHINERY SERVICE
Ilk Insaat Taahhut Sanayi Ve Ticaret Ltd Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
Eurotechnologies Trading Ltd - Predstavitelstvo v Ashkhabade
Sirmuhammed Orazov Chastny Predprinimatel
Telekeci Novyyem Guvanc Ovezmammedovic
ISTANBUL INSAAT VE TIC LTD STI - ASHKHABAD BRANCH
Allanur Babayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Akpa Alm.Pls.San.Tic.Ltd.Sti. - Predstavitelstvo v Ashkhabade
Davlet Kontserni Turkmenavtoyollary
GAMA ENDUSTRI A S ASHGABAD BRANCH
LOKMAN HEKIM SP
TEKHNOSERVIS OOO
ABDULHALIK GUNES CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
BEZMEINSKY VINZAVOD
ASHGABADSKY VINZAVOD
BEZMEINSKOYE GORODSKOYE TORGOVO-ZAKUPOCHNOYE OBYEDINENYE
IOLOTANSKY VINSOVKHOZ-ZAVOD
KARABEKAULSKOYE KRESTYANSKOYE OBYEDINENYE IM. S. NIYAZOVA
KARAKUM SAN VE DIS TICARET LTD
SERRA MOBILYA VE DIS TIC LTD STI
BARAKAT TURKMENT LTD
TRAVERZ LTD
MIKAIL SOL CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
FIRMA BASGAR
Bouygues Turkmen AOZT
State Fund For Development Of Oil & Gas Industry & Mineral Resources of Turkmenistan
MINISTERSTVO VNUTRENNIKH DEL RESPUBLIKI TURKMENISTAN
IP TURKMENINTERNATIONAL
BAYRY IP
ASKAABAT ENDUSTRIYEL YATIRIMLAR VE DIS TICARET LTD STI
Chastnyi Predprenimatel Aynazarova Hesel
Interbudmontazh S.A. Kh.O.
Bahar Insaat Sanayi ve Ticaret AS - Ashkhabad Branch
Sypaiy Individualnoe Predpryatye
ALP-SAN Havacilik Ve Lojistik Hizmetleri Turizm Tekstil Gida Insaat Sanayi Ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti - Ashgabad Branch
E.T. Lines Ltd
Dertdesh Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Maksat Aganiyazov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Argysh IP
Tebib IP
Turkmeniod JSC
Yuliya Vladimirovna Ivanova Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ministervo Energetiki i Promishlennosti Turkmenistana
Meredmukhamed Baymukhamedovich Tadjmukhamedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Assotsiatsiya Po Khleboproduktam Turkmengallaonumleri
Yandak Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
POLYGON (FZC) SHIP-TO-PARTY IP BI-BA
SAHIN INSAAT VE TICARET LTD - ASHKHABAD BRANCH
Turkmentsement Proizvodstvennoe Obyedinenie
Batyr Mukhamedovich Gylyzhov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Artur Sarkisyan Chastniy Predprinimatel
Imdat Khozyaystvennoe Obschestvo
Adim Chastnoe Predpriyatie
Saglyk KhO
Merdan Ilamanovich Seyitliev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Lukman Ata Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Yusupbay Ereshkulovich Djumayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
China National Petroleum Corporation International Limited-Turkmenistan branch
Sumer Nakliyat Insaat Muhendislik TaahhuT Sanayi Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi - (Turkmenistan Branch)
Gennadiy Khristoforovich Yedigarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Bayran Deryaevich Aydogiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Mutlu Hane Yurt Disi Insaat Taahuut ve Ticaret Limited Sirkati (Turkmenistan Branch)
Doganay Yapi Proje ve Insaat Ltd.Sti. - Turkmenistan Branch
Arslan Igamarguliyevich Atayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Bahargul Sahetdurdiyevna Allaberdiyeva Chastny Predprinimatel
Diyarkom Khozyaystvennoe Obschestvo
Ogulgozel Kakabayevna Miratdurdieva Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ministry of Trade and Foreign Economic Relations of Turkmenistan
CENTRAL ASIAN-AMERICAN ENTERPRISE FUND ASHGABAD OFFICE
US EMBASSY
USSAT DP
KIRAZOGLU TEKSTIL COMPANY LTD
TELEKECHI ANNAMURADOV OVEZMURAD
GUNDOGAR ASHGABADSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA
FIRMA BEGTORE
FIRMA ALTYN TOO
NEDEP FIRMASI
RADOM PROPERTIES LTD
Sha Yoly Selskokhozyaystvenniy Zhivotnovodcheskiy Kompleks
Doganlar IP
NCG Services Co Ltd - Ashkhabadsky Filial
ALYONA MATOSOVSKAYA CHASTNIY PREDPRINIMATEL
Turkmenabadskiy Khimicheskiy Zavod Imeni S. A. Niyazova
TURKMENDEMIRYOLLARY
GULSHAT KARLIEVA CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Aga & Co
International Fund Of Saparmurad Turkmenbashi
IP DERTDESH
OLDI LTD
Maisa Gaynutdinova Chastny Predprinimatel
AYDAR ALIGUSEYNOV
Tuna Gokmen Chastniy Predprinimatel
Meretgeldi Chariyevich Khalovezov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ulog
Batir Kazakovich Kakazhanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Vallourec Mannesmann Oil & Gas Germany GmbH - Ashkhabad Representative Office
NURGELDI KADIROV CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT OF FINANCIAL AND TECHNICAL RESOURCES AND COMPLECTATION OF THE STATE CONCERN TURKMENGAS
Bahman Trading Corporation Turkmenistan DP
Halal Hyzmat Hususi Karkhanasi
Unionmatex Industrieanlagen
Nokat Computer & IT Solutions
DGT Logistics Turkmenistan KhO
Shokhrat Shamukhammedovich Bairamaliyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Hazyna Gurlushyk Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Turkmenbashi Bank GKB
Elena Nikolaevna Gazalyan Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Damja-L Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Rovshen-M KhO
Yurtaman SP
Evropa Dermanlar Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Altyn Atlas Hususy Karhanasy
Nedir Gala Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Serdar Gurbandurdyevich Durdiyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Mahri Djemalevna Annamuradova Individualniy Predprinimatel
Nurulla Myradovich Ereshev Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Awtolain Khozyaistvenoye Obshestvo
Saparmuhammed Amanklievich Galandarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Predstavitelstvo American Machinery Company Ltd v Turkmenistane
Ussat-Inzhener Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Gurban Kadirov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Nazar Bayryyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Dolan Ay Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Alys Yollar Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Arar City Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Advis Companies Group LLP - Turkmenistan Branch
Rozymurat Omarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Eziz Dowranov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Asia Gulf Services LLC - Turkmenistan Representative Office
Saparmukhammet Saparov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Peyman Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Shokhrat Shamuhammedovich Bayramaliyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Kuwwatly Elektrik Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Orazgeldi Annaorazov Individualiy Predprinimatel
Gun Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Ak Tam KhO
Kamil Ymarat Hususy Karhanasy
Derman-Lukman Guralary KhO
Gap Insaat Yatirim ve Dis Ticaret A.S. - Branch in Turkmenistan
Altyngul Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Hyundai Merkezi Turkmenistan KhO
Shohrat Amangeldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ak Dunya Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Rano Narbayeva Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Kyamil Mirap KhO
Koc Yapi Ve Dis Ticaret Limited Sirketi - Turkmenistan Branch
Gorkana Desga KhO
Uslu Yapi Sanayi Dis Ticaret Limited Sirketi Turkmenistan Shakhamchasy
Belda Insaat ve Taahhut Ticaret Ltd Sti Turkmenistan Shakhamchasy
Techmurat Hudayberdiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Korovin Sergey Valentinovich Telekeci
Garagum Ulag Khozyaystvennoye Obschestvo
Turkmenistanyn Dowlet Atiyaclandyrys Guramasi
Turkmen Gorlushuk Teknika Servis Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Dagdan-Tumar KhO
Myradym Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Sahabatly Khozaystvennoye Obschestvo
Abrayly Onum Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Yupek Yoly Gurlushyk Khozaystvennoye Obschestvo
Sabur Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Vepa Annakuliyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Saparmurat Shabasanov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Ashur Mammednurovich Jepbarov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Yazmuhammet Babayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Maksat Nursakhetovich Alayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Shaberdy Orazglydzhovich Atayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Guvanch Gandymov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Entrepreneur Maksat Myrat Copanow
EM Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Gosudarstvennaya Elektroenergeticheskaya Korporatsiya Turkmenenergo
Rakhat Yol KhO
Telekeci Alyshir Babagulyyevich Ovezov
Ronesans Turkmen Insaat Sanayi Ve Ticaret AS - Filial v Turkmenistane
Yedidogan Nur Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
State Committee For Water Management Of Turkmenistan
RAKHAT YOL KHO
Davran Mamedbayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Zheren Atabaeva Chastniy Predprinimatel
Dis Lukmany Kh.O.
Begench Nurguliev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Hojaahmet Ovezgeldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Kerimov Gabbar Abdiyevich Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ravshan Mukhamednurov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Khalmurad Makhtumkulievich Muradkuliev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Enex Process Engineering SA - Ashkhabad Branch
Beyik Bina Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Maisa Dalabayevna Mamedova Individualniy Predprinimatel
Ruslan Kashkaev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Alt AOOT
Andrey Gurgenovich Bagdasarov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Beyik Eyam Khozyaystvennoye Obschestvo
Tovarischestvo ACT
Turkmenistanyn Bilim Ministrligi
Filial OOO Burovaya Kompaniya Evraziya Shelf v Respublike Turkmenistan
Turkmenistanyn Gurlusyk Materiallary Senagaty Ministrligi
Sagyly Shagulymuradovich Deryayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Muzaffar Hemrayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Filial AO s Ogranichennoy Otvetstvennostyu Engin Group Consorcium Limited v Turkmenistane
Burren Resources Petroleum Limited - filial v Turkmenistane
Dorozhno-Stroitelnoye Upravleniye No. 14 GP
Yelena Vasilyevna Bryzgalova Chastniy Predprinimatel
Gateway Ventures International Inc - Predstavitelstvo v Respublike Turkmenistan
Dovran Shirov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Yekaterina Viktorovan Yazvenko Chastniy Predprinimatel
PETRONAS CARIGALI (TURKMENISTAN)
Yusup Rosgeldyevich Dovletov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Messan Khozyaistvennoe Obschestvo
Eziz Doganlar Khozyaistvenoye Obschestvo
Dovran Akmuradovich Jumayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Turan Engineering Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Altyn Tug Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Devran Muhammetguliyevich Chariyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Nurgeldy Annamukhamedovich Devletgeldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Annamurad Sapardurdievich Annamuradov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Ak Gap Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Yurdaman Spetsializirovannoye Predpriyatiye
Akpenjire Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Guycmurat Amanmyradow
Ussat Inzhener Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Aziya Motors KhO
Turkmentekhnika Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Parahat Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Akdash Mive Ichgileri Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Mukhamed Amanov Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Merdan Gurbangylydjovich Owezgylyjow Individualniy Predprinimatel
Alem Hyzmatlary Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Erkana Durmush Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Murat Berdiyev Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Bayramgeldy Saparmuradovich Dovletklychev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Merdem Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Oguz Yol Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Nazar Metdiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Rozymurad Torayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Kakamyrat Bayzhanov Boklenovich IP
Natsionalnoye Obshchestvo Krasnogo Polumesyatsa Turkmenistana
Denis Davidenko Chastniy Predprinimatel
Amangeldi Rahmanow Telekeci
Solmaz Bina Hususy Karhanasy
Kent-Gala Hususy Karhanasy
Begench Rahmankulov Telekechi
Awto-Yoly Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Dovletgeldi Amandurdiyevich Orazsahedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Turkmenistanyn Oba we Suw Hojalyk Ministrligi
Sport Yyldyzy Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Charymammet Durdymammedov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Sowukgoz KhO
Tekstilniy Kompleks imeni Velikogo Saparmurata Turkmenbashi SP AOZT
Meret Davletmuratovich Yusupov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Tenekar Derman Karhanasy
TURKMENFARMATSIA
LAING-ALARKO JOINT VENTURE
TURKMENNEBIT KORPORTSIA
SELCUK TURKMEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CO
Turkmentelekom GKE
Turkmenneft Gosudarstvenniy Kontsern
FIRMA MELEN
HAZAL INSAAT SAN VE DIS TICARET LTD STI
TRUD
AKNUR KIMYA SAN TIC LTD STI
CHARDZHEVSKY VINZAVOD
SANDY-KACHINSKY VINSOVKHOZ-ZAVOD
GEOK-TEPINSKY VINOGRADARSKY DAIKHAN-BRLYASHU
SHORKALYNSKY VINZAVOD
MUHAMMED HAMID QARI JUMA
Akrap Holding IP
PO MARYAZOT
RAKHMED TOO
DAYKHANBANK
SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKAYA INSPEKTSIA AKHALSKOGO
SAVINGS BANK OF TURKMENISTAN
ALLAH MURAT MAYKIYEV
COGRA MURAT TURKOGLU
DIZHLE
AKHAL ARENDNOYE SHVEINOYE OBYEDINENYE
MARYSHEKER
ABSOLUT TOO
TRUD IP
FIRMA DENGE
Turkmen Plastik Chastny Predprinimatel
Anagul Khanva Individualniy Predprinimatel
Lyudmila Mikhaylovna Babushkina Chastniy Predprinimatel
Sehil Insaat Endustri Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi - Ashkhabad Branch
Maksat Meredov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Schlumberger Logelco Inc - Turkmenistan Branch
Altyndag KhO
Mantyiew Orazdurdy Asirowic Telekeci
Altin Gapi Kh.O.
Nurmuhammet Sapormuhamedovich Gapurov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Irina Viktorovna Pervushina Individualniy Predprinimatel
Hayat Insaat Saglik Peyzaj ve Telekomunikasion Sanayi ve Dis Ticaret AS - Ashgabad Branch
Azat Hemraguliyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Davranmyrat Ataniyazov Chastniy Predprinimate
Baydemir Hidravat Pazarlama ve Ticaret Ltd Sirketi - Ashgabad Branch
Garry Lukman Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Mekhri Qylychevna Meredova Individualniy Predprinimatel
Sitkom KhO
Intek Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Pwt Wasser & Abwassertechnik GmbH - Ashgabad Branch
ERG Insaat Taahhut San Ve Tic Ltd Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
Begengeldi Mammedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Nelia Kazieva Individualniy Preprinimatel
Turkmenbashinskiy Kompleks Neftepererabatyvayuschikh Zavodov
Azat Orazberdyevich Allaberdyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Mitro International Ltd
Murphy Turkmenistan KhO
Safa Hozyaystvennoe Obschestvo
Yazmurat Kervenovich Kervenov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Meylis Annageldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Nazik Bayramova Individualniy Predprinimatel
Imamkuli Sanedovich Ovezov Individualnyi Predprinimatel
A.Sh.D.S. Impeks KhO
Ashgabadteplo Trest
Ussat-Engineering Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Total Insaat Sanayi Ve Ticaret Ltd Sti - Ashkhabad Branch
Galina Semenovna Kulaeva Individualniy Predprinimatel
Kenan Yildirim Individualniy Predprinimatel
Lebap Velayat Khakimligi
Mary Velayat Khakimligi
Ismail Yusufkhodzhayevich Annayev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Visor Muhendislik Insaat Turizm Gida ve Mekanik Elektrik Taahhut Tic Ltd Sti - Turkmenistan Branch
Biost OOO
TM Motors Khozyaystvennoe Obschestvo
Basak Dis Ticaret Insaat Ve Maden Cilik Sanayi Ltd Sti - Turkmenistan Branch
Esbap KhO
IP USSAT ENGINEERING
Stroitelnoye Upravleniye 4 Proizvodstvennogo Obyedineniya Ahal Gurlushik
Concern Turkmenmashyngurlushyk
Gosudarstvennaya Torgovaya Korporatsiya Turkmenneftegaz
FARMOKOLOG IP
AKKUMULATOR SP OOO
FARIDA IRACHEVNA MUSAYEVA CHASTNY PREDPRINIMATEL
Selskokhozyaistvennoye Akstionernoye Obschestvo imeni Sadully Rozmetova
ERTURK ALFA DP
Khodzhali Magomedogly Gasanov
DEGIRMEN DAG
SANJAR
KENAR FIRMASI
SEZAI TURKES FEVZI AKKAYA (STFA) CONSTRUCTION CO
Ussat-Turkmen
Muratnazar Durdynazarovich Khadjiyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
MAKSAT BERDIYEV CHP
Deniz Khan
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATION OF TURKMENISTAN
Perhat Nuryevich Babayev Individualnyi Predprinimatel
ALTIDURDI KARIEV
Guwanch Seidov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Yazverdi Babayev Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Ak-Mahri Khozyaystvennoye Obshchestvo
Duyugy Co
Muhammed Amanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Amanmmukhamet Khydyrov Chastniy Predprinimatel
GENT OIL LIMITED
Efor Insaat Yatirim Sanayi Ve Dis Ticaret AS - Turkmenistan Branch
Ilmed Ilmedov Chastniy Predprinimatel
DGPU SC Turkmengaz
Olga Grigoryevna Harchenko Indiviualniy Predprinimatel
Begli Gubanguliyevich Gurbanguliyev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Orazova Ecegiz Gurbanniyazovna Chastniy Predprinimatel
Aziya Ulaglary Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Melhemler IE
Turkmenpolat We Enjamlar GORFT
Yshgyn Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
MMI Business Services FZC - predstavitelstsvo v Ashkhabade
Hasar Khozyaistvennoe Obschestvo
Molla Muhammedov Individualniy Predprinimatel
Turkmen-Mahabat Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Selbi-Dana Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Turkmenistan Coca-Cola Bottlres KhO
Gatnav Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Serdar Kakajanovich Amanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Agamurat Allanazarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Erdem Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Zeppelin Turkmenistan JV KhO
Kontinental Indastrial Sapplai Ltd - Filial v Turkmenistane
Ata Beg Turkmen Hususi Karhanasi
Merdan Kahvelievich Eshekov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Azat Gurbanmukhamedovich Hydyrov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Merdan Syrmydyradovich Yagshygeldiyev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Gosudarstvennaya Sluzhba Morskogo i Rechnogo Transporta Turkmenistana
Dankom A/S Ltd - Predstavitelstvo v Ashkhabade
Resul Tadjmyradovich Rahimov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Mert Yaran Hususy Karhanasy
Durli-Yaz Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Petronas Carigali (Turkmenistan) Sdn. Bhd - Ashkhabad Branch
Rejepmukhammed Sapargeldiyevich Saparmyradov Individualniy Predprinimatel
ITS, Investment & Trading Services AG - Ashkhabad Branch
Medet Emir Khozayistvenoye Obshestvo
Mekan Myllykov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Dowlet Gurlushyk KhO
Kebelek Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Damja Topary Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Yuriy Yuryevich Abdulayev Chastniy Predprinimatel
Aristos Hotel
President Otel Gosudarstvennogo Kompleksa Upravleniya Delami Apparata Prezidenta Turkmenistana
Sitkom KhO
Yazgeldi Amanovich Atazhanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Ojar Azia IP
Kakamyrat Amanmyradow
Rustam Shanazarov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Maksat Baygeldievich Meredov Chastnyi Predprinimatel
Hazar Tolkuny Individualnoe Predpriyatie
Turkmen-Tranzit Khozyaistvennoe Obshchestvo
Toprak Khozyaistvennoe Obshchestvo
Calik Enerji Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. - Turkmenistan Branch
Polat Dokma ve Sovda Individualnoye Predpryatye
Kulat Kakabekov Individualnyi Predprinimatel
Awto-Prestige Chastnoye Predpriyatiye
Shatmurat Seydiev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Uni-Prom Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Gundogar Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
Byashim Kurbangeldievich Sopeiv Individualniy Predprinimatel
Maksat Silapberdievich Babaev Individualniy Predprinimatel
Baslar Hususy Karhanasy
Askan Khozyaistvennoye Obschestvo
Bagul Maksyunova Individualniy Predprinimatel
Mergen Bayhanov Chastniy Predprinimatel
Eni Turkmenistan Limited - Filial v Turkmenistane
Bayram Beryaevich Aydogdy Individualniy Predprinimatel
Gowher Charygeldiyevna Annasakhedova Chastniy Predprinimatel
Tetis KhO
Alla Berdi Ak Dowletim KhO
A.SH.D.S. IMPEX IP
Akgaya Hususy Karhanasy
Kelet-Dag Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Ozuzabat Khozyaistvennoye Obshchestvo
Halys KhO
Miweli Ulke Individualnoye Predpriyatiye
BUE Marine Turkmenistan Limited DP